Template:1998frc85: Difference between revisions

From FRC Archive Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Fallinsideahole
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|teamNumber=[[frc85|85]]
|teamNumber=[[frc85|85]]
|teamName=ITW Drawform, Inc. & Zeeland High School
|teamName=ITW Drawform, Inc. & Zeeland High School
|teamNickname=
|teamNickname=BOB (Built on Brains)
|teamLocation=Zeeland, MI
|teamLocation=Zeeland, MI
|photoId=43576
|photoId=43576

Latest revision as of 17:37, 1 January 2026

| 85 || ITW Drawform, Inc. & Zeeland High School
BOB (Built on Brains) || Zeeland, MI || thumb.jpg
|| 1998 frc85

|-