Template:1998frc66: Difference between revisions

From FRC Archive Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|teamNickname=FAMS
|teamNickname=FAMS
|teamLocation=Pontiac/Ypsilanti, MI
|teamLocation=Pontiac/Ypsilanti, MI
|photoId=44184
|photoId=47853
|robotName=SHORT CIRCUIT
|robotName=SHORT CIRCUIT
|archiveLink=[https://www.frcarchive.com/index.php?q=post/list/1998%20frc66/1 1998 frc66]
|archiveLink=[https://www.frcarchive.com/index.php?q=post/list/1998%20frc66/1 1998 frc66]

Latest revision as of 01:21, 2 January 2026

| 66 || General Motors Powertrain Group & Ypsilanti High School/Willow Run High School
FAMS || Pontiac/Ypsilanti, MI || thumb.jpg
SHORT CIRCUIT || 1998 frc66

|-